Ms. Yuqing Hong, Principal
Ms. Yuqing Hong, Principal
Ms. Mariana Lara-Lennon, A.P.
Ms. Mariana Lara-Lennon, A.P.
Ms. Nekesha Bynum, A.P.
Ms. Nekesha Bynum, A.P.
Mai Han, Parent Coordinator
Mai Han, Parent Coordinator
Alma Cruz, Secretary
Alma Cruz, Secretary
Michelle Andrews, Kinder./Spanish
Michelle Andrews, Kinder./Spanish
Nico Antameng, Community Assistant
Nico Antameng, Community Assistant
Cheryl Attardo, Paraprofessional
Cheryl Attardo, Paraprofessional
Wenjin Bi, 3rd Grade/Chinese
Wenjin Bi, 3rd Grade/Chinese
Elizabeth Cam-Ng, K./Spanish
Elizabeth Cam-Ng, K./Spanish
Shirley Chau, 2nd Grade/AIS
Shirley Chau, 2nd Grade/AIS
Annie Chen, Paraprofessional
Annie Chen, Paraprofessional
Elaine Chi, 2nd Grade
Elaine Chi, 2nd Grade
Melody Choi, 3rd Grade
Melody Choi, 3rd Grade
Toni Gerardi Wolfse
Toni Gerardi Wolfse
Ciara Gonzalez, Paraprofessional
Ciara Gonzalez, Paraprofessional
Kimberly Huang, 1st Gr./Science (4)
Kimberly Huang, 1st Gr./Science (4)
Yan Ming Huang, 4th Grade
Yan Ming Huang, 4th Grade
Olivia Hui, Math
Olivia Hui, Math
Wilson Hung, 3rd Grade Sp. Ed.
Wilson Hung, 3rd Grade Sp. Ed.
Anastasia Isakov
Anastasia Isakov
Margarita Jacovino, Speech/Langauge
Margarita Jacovino, Speech/Langauge
EiEi Kyaw, 1st Grade ICT
EiEi Kyaw, 1st Grade ICT
Keinan Lee-Zampi, 5th Gr. ICT
Keinan Lee-Zampi, 5th Gr. ICT
Qing Li, 4th Grade Sp. Ed.
Qing Li, 4th Grade Sp. Ed.
Sandy (Xiang Yi) Mai, OT
Sandy (Xiang Yi) Mai, OT
Ms. Wynter, 5th Grade Math
Ms. Wynter, 5th Grade Math
Winnie Tam, 1st Grade
Winnie Tam, 1st Grade
Sandy (Jia Xin) Tan, Counseling
Sandy (Jia Xin) Tan, Counseling
Qianhong Lin, Paraprofessional
Qianhong Lin, Paraprofessional
Shufa Lin, Math
Shufa Lin, Math
Yuqing Liu, 2nd Grade Sp. Ed.
Yuqing Liu, 2nd Grade Sp. Ed.
00003
00003
Joanne Lok, Music/Library Research
Joanne Lok, Music/Library Research
Esther Myski, Kindergarten Sp. Ed.
Esther Myski, Kindergarten Sp. Ed.
Kelli O'Shea, 5th Grade
Kelli O'Shea, 5th Grade
Rene Rodriguez, Paraprofessional
Rene Rodriguez, Paraprofessional
Sarina Rodriguez, 3/4/5 Science
Sarina Rodriguez, 3/4/5 Science
Robert Rohr, Kindergarten
Robert Rohr, Kindergarten
Javier Salamanca, Math/Sp./Gym
Javier Salamanca, Math/Sp./Gym
Diana Venezia, Visual Arts/ELA (K-2)
Diana Venezia, Visual Arts/ELA (K-2)
Xiayu Wang, ESL/Chinese (3-5)
Xiayu Wang, ESL/Chinese (3-5)
William Wu, 5th Grade Bilingual
William Wu, 5th Grade Bilingual
Helen Yu, Kindergarten Bilingual
Helen Yu, Kindergarten Bilingual
Ting Ye, Paraprofessional
Ting Ye, Paraprofessional
Bin Zhao, Paraprofessional
Bin Zhao, Paraprofessional