Ms. Yuqing Hong, Principal
Ms. Yuqing Hong, Principal
press to zoom
Ms. Mariana Lara-Lennon, A.P.
Ms. Mariana Lara-Lennon, A.P.
press to zoom
Ms. Nekesha Bynum, A.P.
Ms. Nekesha Bynum, A.P.
press to zoom
Mai Han, Parent Coordinator
Mai Han, Parent Coordinator
press to zoom
Alma Cruz, Secretary
Alma Cruz, Secretary
press to zoom
press to zoom
Michelle Andrews, Kinder./Spanish
Michelle Andrews, Kinder./Spanish
press to zoom
Nico Antameng, Community Assistant
Nico Antameng, Community Assistant
press to zoom
Cheryl Attardo, Paraprofessional
Cheryl Attardo, Paraprofessional
press to zoom
Wenjin Bi, 3rd Grade/Chinese
Wenjin Bi, 3rd Grade/Chinese
press to zoom
Elizabeth Cam-Ng, K./Spanish
Elizabeth Cam-Ng, K./Spanish
press to zoom
Shirley Chau, 2nd Grade/AIS
Shirley Chau, 2nd Grade/AIS
press to zoom
Annie Chen, Paraprofessional
Annie Chen, Paraprofessional
press to zoom
Elaine Chi, 2nd Grade
Elaine Chi, 2nd Grade
press to zoom
Melody Choi, 3rd Grade
Melody Choi, 3rd Grade
press to zoom
Toni Gerardi Wolfse
Toni Gerardi Wolfse
press to zoom
Ciara Gonzalez, Paraprofessional
Ciara Gonzalez, Paraprofessional
press to zoom
Kimberly Huang, 1st Gr./Science (4)
Kimberly Huang, 1st Gr./Science (4)
press to zoom
Yan Ming Huang, 4th Grade
Yan Ming Huang, 4th Grade
press to zoom
Olivia Hui, Math
Olivia Hui, Math
press to zoom
Wilson Hung, 3rd Grade Sp. Ed.
Wilson Hung, 3rd Grade Sp. Ed.
press to zoom
Anastasia Isakov
Anastasia Isakov
press to zoom
Margarita Jacovino, Speech/Langauge
Margarita Jacovino, Speech/Langauge
press to zoom
EiEi Kyaw, 1st Grade ICT
EiEi Kyaw, 1st Grade ICT
press to zoom
Keinan Lee-Zampi, 5th Gr. ICT
Keinan Lee-Zampi, 5th Gr. ICT
press to zoom
Qing Li, 4th Grade Sp. Ed.
Qing Li, 4th Grade Sp. Ed.
press to zoom
Sandy (Xiang Yi) Mai, OT
Sandy (Xiang Yi) Mai, OT
press to zoom
Ms. Wynter, 5th Grade Math
Ms. Wynter, 5th Grade Math
press to zoom
Winnie Tam, 1st Grade
Winnie Tam, 1st Grade
press to zoom
Sandy (Jia Xin) Tan, Counseling
Sandy (Jia Xin) Tan, Counseling
press to zoom
Qianhong Lin, Paraprofessional
Qianhong Lin, Paraprofessional
press to zoom
Shufa Lin, Math
Shufa Lin, Math
press to zoom
press to zoom
Yuqing Liu, 2nd Grade Sp. Ed.
Yuqing Liu, 2nd Grade Sp. Ed.
press to zoom
00003
00003
press to zoom
Joanne Lok, Music/Library Research
Joanne Lok, Music/Library Research
press to zoom
Esther Myski, Kindergarten Sp. Ed.
Esther Myski, Kindergarten Sp. Ed.
press to zoom
Kelli O'Shea, 5th Grade
Kelli O'Shea, 5th Grade
press to zoom
Rene Rodriguez, Paraprofessional
Rene Rodriguez, Paraprofessional
press to zoom
Sarina Rodriguez, 3/4/5 Science
Sarina Rodriguez, 3/4/5 Science
press to zoom
Robert Rohr, Kindergarten
Robert Rohr, Kindergarten
press to zoom
Javier Salamanca, Math/Sp./Gym
Javier Salamanca, Math/Sp./Gym
press to zoom
press to zoom
Diana Venezia, Visual Arts/ELA (K-2)
Diana Venezia, Visual Arts/ELA (K-2)
press to zoom
Xiayu Wang, ESL/Chinese (3-5)
Xiayu Wang, ESL/Chinese (3-5)
press to zoom
press to zoom
William Wu, 5th Grade Bilingual
William Wu, 5th Grade Bilingual
press to zoom
Helen Yu, Kindergarten Bilingual
Helen Yu, Kindergarten Bilingual
press to zoom
Ting Ye, Paraprofessional
Ting Ye, Paraprofessional
press to zoom
Bin Zhao, Paraprofessional
Bin Zhao, Paraprofessional
press to zoom